Is Tesco Lemon and Lime Zero Zesty Fizz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, citric acid, flavorings, acidity regulator (trisodium citrate), sweeteners (acesulfame K, sucralose), preservative (potassium sorbate).

Check Tesco Lemon and Lime Zero Zesty Fizz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Lemon and Lime Zero Zesty Fizz is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go