Is Tesco Lemon & Herb Roast Chicken Breast Chunks 80g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Breast, Rice Flour, Sugar, Corn Starch, Flavourings, Vinegar Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Salt, Cornflour, Herbs, Rapeseed Oil, Lemon Extract, Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Turmeric Extract.
Check Tesco Lemon & Herb Roast Chicken Breast Chunks 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Lemon & Herb Roast Chicken Breast Chunks 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Poultry · Piece


