Is Tesco Lemon & Lime Still Flavoured Water 1Ltr Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Sweetener (Sucralose).
Check Tesco Lemon & Lime Still Flavoured Water 1Ltr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Lemon & Lime Still Flavoured Water 1Ltr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tesco Lemon & Lime Still Flavoured Water 1Ltr is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


