Is Tesco Lemons 4 Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon
Check Tesco Lemons 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Lemons 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Lemons 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishingMeal Prep


