Is Tesco Lighter Than Light Mayonnaise 450Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Modified Maize Starch, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil (4%), Spirit Vinegar, Pasteurised Egg Yolk (2%), Salt, Dextrin, Dried Skimmed Milk, Acidity Regulator (Tartaric Acid), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavouring (contains Mustard), Colour (Paprika Extract).
Check Tesco Lighter Than Light Mayonnaise 450Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Lighter Than Light Mayonnaise 450Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Tesco Lighter Than Light Mayonnaise 450Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


