Is Tesco Low Alcohol G & T 4X250ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Flavouring, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Aspartame), Quinine Hydrochloride

Check Tesco Low Alcohol G & T 4X250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Low Alcohol G & T 4X250ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go