Is Tesco Low Cal Bitter Lemon 1 Litre Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Comminuted Whole Lemon (2.0%), Lemon Juice from Concentrate (1.0%), Citric Acid, Flavourings (contain Quinine Hydrochloride), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sodium Saccharin, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Emulsifiers (Acacia, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Safflower Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate.
Check Tesco Low Cal Bitter Lemon 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Low Cal Bitter Lemon 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Low Cal Bitter Lemon 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


