Is Tesco Low Calorie Indian Tonic Water With Lime 1 Litre Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Lime Juice from Concentrate (1.0%), Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Flavourings (contain Quinine Hydrochloride), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose).

Check Tesco Low Calorie Indian Tonic Water With Lime 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Low Calorie Indian Tonic Water With Lime 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking