Is Tesco Mac & Cheese Pasta 200G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cooked Elbow Pasta [Water, Durum Wheat Semolina], Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (15%), Emulsifiers (Monosodium Phosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate, Lecithins), Vegetable Oils [Sunflower Oil and/or Rapeseed Oil], Cornflour, Salt, White Pepper, Colours (Curcumin, Paprika Extract).
Check Tesco Mac & Cheese Pasta 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mac & Cheese Pasta 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Mac & Cheese Pasta 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
LunchOn The Go


