Is Tesco Macaroni Cheese 400G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cooked Sedani Pasta [Water, Durum Wheat Semolina], Water, Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (18%), Whole Milk , Skimmed Milk , Single Cream ( Milk ), Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Mustard Flour, Sugar, Wheat Starch, Acid (Citric Acid), Turmeric.

Check Tesco Macaroni Cheese 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Macaroni Cheese 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish