Is Tesco Mackerel In Hot Sauce 125G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Mackerel ( Fish ) (65%), Sriracha Hot Chilli Sauce [Red Chilli, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Garlic Purée], Water, Tomato Purée, Salt.

Check Tesco Mackerel In Hot Sauce 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Mackerel In Hot Sauce 125G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingSalad