Is Tesco Marshmallows 50G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Pork Gelatine, Corn Starch, Colours (Paprika Extract, Beetroot Red, Curcumin), Flavouring.

Check Tesco Marshmallows 50G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Marshmallows 50G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Lactose Free? Tesco Marshmallows 50G | Spoonful