Is Tesco Marshmallows 50G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Pork Gelatine, Corn Starch, Colours (Paprika Extract, Beetroot Red, Curcumin), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Marshmallows 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Marshmallows 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Marshmallows 50G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


