Is Tesco Medium Tikka Curry Powder 80G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander Seed, Paprika, Cumin Seed, Onion Powder, Salt, Coriander Leaf, Garlic Powder, Fenugreek, Cinnamon, Ginger, Chilli Powder, Black Pepper, Cardamom, Clove.
Check Tesco Medium Tikka Curry Powder 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Medium Tikka Curry Powder 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Medium Tikka Curry Powder 80G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingStir Fry


