Is Tesco milk chocolate bunnies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, invert sugar syrup, cocoa butter**, dried skimmed milk, cocoa mass**, whey powder (milk), milk sugar, butteroil (milk), emulsifiers (soya lecithins, lecithins), flavouring.
Check Tesco milk chocolate bunnies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco milk chocolate bunnies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


