Is Tesco Milk Chocolate Dinosaur 200G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring, Colour (Mixed Carotenes), Spirulina Concentrate
Check Tesco Milk Chocolate Dinosaur 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Milk Chocolate Dinosaur 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Milk Chocolate Dinosaur 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


