Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Milk Chocolate Medallion With Ribbon 50G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (Milk), Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring

Check Tesco Milk Chocolate Medallion With Ribbon 50G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Milk Chocolate Medallion With Ribbon 50G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Tesco Milk Chocolate Medallion With Ribbon 50G | Spoonful