Is Tesco Mini Breadsticks 6 Pack 120g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour, Olive Oil, Yeast, Barley Malt Extract, Salt.
Check Tesco Mini Breadsticks 6 Pack 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mini Breadsticks 6 Pack 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Mini Breadsticks 6 Pack 120g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


