Is Tesco Mini Choc Gingerbread Pals Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Invert Sugar Syrup, Chicory Root, Water, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Mass**, Maize Flour, Rice Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Emulsifier (soya Lecithins), Flavourings, Rice Flour.

Check Tesco Mini Choc Gingerbread Pals against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go