Is Tesco Mini Jelly Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, maize starch, malic acid, sunflower oil, colours (anthocyanins, lutein, carotenes), flavourings, citric acid, stabiliser (acacia gum), safflower concentrate, glazing agent (carnauba wax), spirulina concentrate, caramelised sugar syrup.
Check Tesco Mini Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mini Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


