Is Tesco Mixed Fruit & Nut 25G Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Almonds , Cashew Nuts , Dark Chocolate Coated Raisins (23%) [Raisins, Cocoa Mass**, Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins), Flavouring, Glazing Agent (Acacia Gum), Dried Whole Milk ], Sweetened Dried Cranberries [Cranberries, Sunflower Oil]. **Rainforest Alliance Certified. The Rainforest Alliance seal stands for a better future for people and nature. Find out more at ra.org
Check Tesco Mixed Fruit & Nut 25G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mixed Fruit & Nut 25G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Mixed Fruit & Nut 25G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


