Is Tesco Nasi Goreng Paste 185G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Onion Purée (27%), Water, Ketjap Manis (12%) [Sugar, Molasses, Water, Salt, Cornflour, Spirit Vinegar, Soya Bean, Wheat], Tomato Paste (11%), Garlic Purée, Sugar, Ginger Purée, Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Rapeseed Oil, Ground Spices [Turmeric, Black Pepper, Nutmeg], Chilli Flakes, Salt.
Check Tesco Nasi Goreng Paste 185G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Nasi Goreng Paste 185G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Nasi Goreng Paste 185G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


