Is Tesco Neon Worms Jelly Sweets 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Grape Juice from Concentrate (5%), Water, Pork Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Lactic Acid, Flavourings, Vegetable and Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Hibiscus, Carrot), Fumaric Acid, Concentrated Black Carrot Juice.
Check Tesco Neon Worms Jelly Sweets 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Neon Worms Jelly Sweets 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Neon Worms Jelly Sweets 500g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


