Is Tesco Nigella Seeds 45G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black onion seeds

Check Tesco Nigella Seeds 45G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Nigella Seeds 45G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
PepperyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping