Is Tesco Olives With Lemon & Herbs 220G Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Parsley, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Mint, Coriander, Garlic, Lemon Oil

Check Tesco Olives With Lemon & Herbs 220G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Olives With Lemon & Herbs 220G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing