Is Tesco Olives With Lemon & Herbs 220G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Parsley, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Mint, Coriander, Garlic, Lemon Oil

Check Tesco Olives With Lemon & Herbs 220G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Olives With Lemon & Herbs 220G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing