Is Tesco Orange Zero Citrus Fizz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Comminuted Orange from Concentrate (5%), Citric Acid, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Flavorings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabilizer (Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Color (Beta-Carotenes).
Check Tesco Orange Zero Citrus Fizz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Orange Zero Citrus Fizz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Coca-Cola Coke Zero
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Where to buy
Tesco Orange Zero Citrus Fizz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


