Is Tesco Organic Cranberries 100G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Organic Cranberry (60%), Organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil.
Check Tesco Organic Cranberries 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Organic Cranberries 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Tesco Organic Cranberries 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


