Is Tesco Organic Smoked Salmon Slices 120G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Organic Salmon (Fish) (97%), Salt.

Check Tesco Organic Smoked Salmon Slices 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Organic Smoked Salmon Slices 120G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishing