Is Tesco Organic Tomato Ketchup 445G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Organic Tomato Purée, Organic Sugar, Organic Spirit Vinegar, Organic Maize Starch, Salt**, Flavouring**, Organic Spices, Organic Onion Powder. **Denotes non-organic ingredient

Check Tesco Organic Tomato Ketchup 445G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Organic Tomato Ketchup 445G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking