Is Tesco Paprika Corn Bag 80G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetcorn, Sunflower Oil, Paprika Oil, Salt, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Smoked Paprika, Paprika, Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Tesco Paprika Corn Bag 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Paprika Corn Bag 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Paprika Corn Bag 80G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyPeppery
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


