Is Tesco Paprika Olives & Chilli Cheddar 220G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halkidiki Olives, Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Salt, Sunflower Oil, Smoked Paprika, Anti-caking Agent (Potato Starch), Chilli Flakes, Natural Chilli Flavouring
Check Tesco Paprika Olives & Chilli Cheddar 220G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Paprika Olives & Chilli Cheddar 220G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Paprika Olives & Chilli Cheddar 220G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


