Is Tesco Peach Slices In Juice 410G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Peach, Pear Juice from Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Tesco Peach Slices In Juice 410G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Peach Slices In Juice 410G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Can, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast