Is Tesco Pecans 100G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Packaged in a protective atmosphere
Check Tesco Pecans 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Pecans 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Pecans 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


