Is Tesco Penne 300G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Durum Wheat Semolina, Pasteurised Egg (20%).

Check Tesco Penne 300G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Penne 300G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch