Is Tesco Pepperoni Slices 130G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork, Salt, Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup, Garlic, White Pepper, Paprika, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Chilli.

Check Tesco Pepperoni Slices 130G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pepperoni Slices 130G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySpicySmokyMeaty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep