Is Tesco Petits Pois & Baby Carrot Water 340G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Petit Pois, Baby Carrots.
Check Tesco Petits Pois & Baby Carrot Water 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Petits Pois & Baby Carrot Water 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Petits Pois & Baby Carrot Water 340G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


