Is Tesco Pink And Gold Sprinkles 80G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring), Maize Starch, Coconut Oil, Shea Fat, Colours (Titanium Dioxide, Beetroot Red, Iron Oxide, Curcumin), Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Radish, Apple, Spirulina), Glazing Agents (Shellac, Carnauba Wax, White And Yellow Beeswax), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose), Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Emulsifiers (Acetic Acid Esters Of Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Rice Starch, Flavourings
Check Tesco Pink And Gold Sprinkles 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Pink And Gold Sprinkles 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Tesco Pink And Gold Sprinkles 80G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Granule


