Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Pink & White Mini Marshmallows Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Maize Starch, Colour (beetroot Red), Flavouring.

Check Tesco Pink & White Mini Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Tesco Pink & White Mini Marshmallows | Spoonful