Is Tesco Pinto Beans In Water 390G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pinto Beans, Water, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride).

Check Tesco Pinto Beans In Water 390G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pinto Beans In Water 390G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepSalad