Is Tesco Pitted Green Olives 900G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Green Olives, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid).

Check Tesco Pitted Green Olives 900G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pitted Green Olives 900G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich
Lactose Free? Tesco Pitted Green Olives 900G | Spoonful