Is Tesco Pitted Queen Olives 340G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Queen Olives, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid).

Check Tesco Pitted Queen Olives 340G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pitted Queen Olives 340G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing