No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Tesco Plain Chocolate With Zesty Orange 100G Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Orange Oil, Vanilla Extract

Check Tesco Plain Chocolate With Zesty Orange 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Plain Chocolate With Zesty Orange 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Soy Free? Tesco Plain Chocolate With Zesty Orange 100G | Spoonful