Is Tesco Potato Gratin 400g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato, Water, Single Cream ( Milk ), Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (7%), Cornflour, Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (1.5%), Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic Purée.

Check Tesco Potato Gratin 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Potato Gratin 400g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish