Is Tesco Potato Gratin 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Potato, Water, Single Cream ( Milk ), Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (7%), Cornflour, Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (1.5%), Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic Purée.
Check Tesco Potato Gratin 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Potato Gratin 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Potato Gratin 400g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen
Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish


