Is Tesco Prosciutto Platter 180G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Leg, Salt, Potassium Nitrate), Prepared From 131G Of Pork Per 100G Of Prosciutto Crudo
Check Tesco Prosciutto Platter 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Prosciutto Platter 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Prosciutto Platter 180G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
ThinDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


