Is Tesco Radish Pack 240G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Radish
Check Tesco Radish Pack 240G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Radish Pack 240G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Radish Pack 240G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking


