Is Tesco Rainbow Sprinkles 75G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Maize Starch, Coconut Oil, Shea Fat, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates [Spirulina, Radish, Safflower, Carrot, Apple, Lemon, Blackcurrant, Hibiscus], Tapioca Starch, Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Glazing Agents (Shellac, White and Yellow Beeswax), Glucose Syrup, Colours (Titanium Dioxide, Lutein, Iron Oxide, Curcumin).
Check Tesco Rainbow Sprinkles 75G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Rainbow Sprinkles 75G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Rainbow Sprinkles 75G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingBaking


