Is Tesco Raspberry Dessert Sauce 325g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Inverted Sugar Syrup, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Colour (Anthocyanins), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Tesco Raspberry Dessert Sauce 325g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Raspberry Dessert Sauce 325g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking