Is Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 1Kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Reconstituted Dried Skimmed Milk , Reconstituted Buttermilk Powder, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Milk Proteins, Flavouring, Colours (Beta-Carotene, Paprika Extract).
Check Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 1Kg is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


